Printable Version

 

2021

Lord Fermoy Cup

Zone 1

1st Round

2nd Round

3rd Round

Thu 10th June

Thu 17th June

Thu 24th June

Game 1

St Lawrence

 

v

 

Game 15

Castle Acre

 

 

 

Game 2

v

 

Hingham Rec B

 

 

 

v

 

Game 31

Swaffham Town A

 

 

 

Game 3

v

 

Hingham Rec A

 

 

 

v

 

Game 16

Downham Mkt A

 

 

 

v

 

Hunstanton A

 

Hunstanton A

 

v

 

Bye

 

Lord Fermoy Cup Finals

G W Staniforth

 

v

 

Game 17

Bye

 

G W Staniforth

 

v

 

Upwell

 

Upwell

 

v

 

Game 32

Bye

 

 

 

v

 

Downham Cons

 

 

 

v

 

Game 18

Bye

 

Downham Cons

 

v

 

Wootton Park

 

Wootton Park

 

v

 

Bye

 

Zone 2

1st Round

2nd Round

3rd Round

Thu 10th June

Thu 17th June

Thu 24th June

Game 4

Mundford

 

v

 

Game 19

Aldiss Park

 

 

 

Game 5

v

 

Downham Mkt B

 

 

 

v

 

Game 33

Harling Rec

 

 

 

Game 6

v

 

Hunstanton B

 

 

 

v

 

Game 20

Hingham Rec C

 

 

 

v

 

Swaffham Town B

 

Swaffham Town B

 

v

 

Bye

 

Lord Fermoy Cup Finals

Shouldham

 

v

 

Game 21

Bye

 

Shouldham

 

v

 

Wymondham B

 

Wymondham B

 

v

 

Game 34

Bye

 

 

 

v

 

Shipdham

 

 

 

v

 

Game 22

Bye

 

Shipdham

 

v

 

Dereham St Nics

 

Dereham St Nics

 

v

 

Bye

 

Zone 3

1st Round

2nd Round

3rd Round

Thu 10th June

Thu 17th June

Thu 24th June

Game 7

Freethorpe B

 

v

 

Game 23

Acle A

 

 

 

Game 8

v

 

Norfolk BC A

 

 

 

v

 

Game 35

County Arts

 

 

 

Game 9

v

 

R.G. Carter

 

 

 

v

 

Game 24

Reepham Nomads

 

 

 

Game 10

v

 

Cromer Marrams

 

 

 

v

 

Caister A

 

Game 11

Lord Fermoy Cup Finals

Cawston

 

v

 

Game 25

Gorleston Links

 

 

 

v

 

Thorpe Rec B

 

Thorpe Rec B

 

v

 

Game 36

Bye

 

 

 

v

 

Bradwell

 

 

 

v

 

Game 26

Bye

 

Bradwell

 

v

 

Sheringham Morley

 

Sheringham Morley

 

v

 

Bye

 

Zone 4

1st Round

2nd Round

3rd Round

Thu 10th June

Thu 17th June

Thu 24th June

Game 12

Diss & District

 

v

 

Game 27

Acle B

 

 

 

Game 13

v

 

Caister B

 

 

 

v

 

Game 37

Long Stratton

 

 

 

Game 14

v

 

Wymondham A

 

 

 

v

 

Game 28

Norfolk BC B

 

 

 

v

 

Freethorpe A

 

Freethorpe A

 

v

 

Bye

 

Lord Fermoy Cup Finals

Scole

 

v

 

Game 29

Bye

 

Scole

 

v

 

Thorpe Rec A

 

Thorpe Rec A

 

v

 

Game 38

Bye

 

 

 

v

 

Dickleburgh

 

 

 

v

 

Game 30

Bye

 

Dickleburgh

 

v

 

Norwich Union

 

Norwich Union

 

v

 

Bye