Printable Version

 

2020

Group 4

Triples

1st Round

2nd Round

3rd Round

4th Round

Thu 7th May

Thu 14th May

Thu 21st May

Thu 4th June

Game 1

C. Holman

 

Feltwell

 

v

 

Game 2

G. Cater

 

 

 

Downham Mkt

 

 

 

v

 

N. Carter

 

N. Carter

 

Upwell

 

Upwell

 

v

 

Game 14

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

v

 

M. Moseley

 

 

 

Swaffham Town

 

 

 

v

 

Game 3

Bye

 

M. Moseley

 

 

 

Swaffham Town

 

v

 

R. Preston

 

R. Preston

 

Northwold

 

Northwold

 

v

 

Game 20

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

v

 

C. Rowe

 

 

 

Downham Mkt

 

 

 

v

 

Game 4

Bye

 

C. Rowe

 

 

 

Downham Mkt

 

v

 

D. Pollard

 

D. Pollard

 

Shouldham

 

Shouldham

 

v

 

Game 15

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

v

 

J. Hudson

 

 

 

Wootton Park

 

 

 

v

 

Game 5

Bye

 

J. Hudson

 

 

 

Wootton Park

 

v

 

R. Lewis

 

R. Lewis

 

Downham Mkt

 

Downham Mkt

 

v

 

Bye

 

 

 

P. Boldero

 

Downham Mkt

 

v

 

Game 6

Bye

 

P. Boldero

 

 

 

Downham Mkt

 

v

 

C. Wright

 

C. Wright

 

St Lawrence

 

St Lawrence

 

v

 

Game 16

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

v

 

D. Bailey

 

 

 

Upwell

 

 

 

v

 

Game 7

Bye

 

D. Bailey

 

 

 

Upwell

 

v

 

V. Hudson

 

V. Hudson

 

Wootton Park

 

Wootton Park

 

v

 

Game 21

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

v

 

Triples Finals

D. Willgress

 

 

 

Upwell

 

 

 

v

 

Game 8

Bye

 

D. Willgress

 

 

 

Upwell

 

v

 

R. White

 

R. White

 

Hunstanton

 

Hunstanton

 

v

 

Game 17

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

v

 

C. Bix

 

 

 

Hunstanton

 

 

 

v

 

Game 9

Bye

 

C. Bix

 

 

 

Hunstanton

 

v

 

B. Smith

 

B. Smith

 

Swaffham Town

 

Swaffham Town

 

v

 

Bye

 

 

 

A. Folker

 

Wootton Park

 

v

 

Game 10

Bye

 

A. Folker

 

 

 

Wootton Park

 

v

 

R. Allen

 

R. Allen

 

St Lawrence

 

St Lawrence

 

v

 

Game 18

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

v

 

P. Beaumont

 

 

 

Hunstanton

 

 

 

v

 

Game 11

Bye

 

P. Beaumont

 

 

 

Hunstanton

 

v

 

J. Alflatt

 

J. Alflatt

 

Downham Cons

 

Downham Cons

 

v

 

Game 22

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

v

 

W. Lodge

 

 

 

Shouldham

 

 

 

v

 

Game 12

Bye

 

W. Lodge

 

 

 

Shouldham

 

v

 

C. Jones

 

C. Jones

 

Shouldham

 

Shouldham

 

v

 

Game 19

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

v

 

I. Parke

 

 

 

Hunstanton

 

 

 

v

 

Game 13

Bye

 

I. Parke

 

 

 

Hunstanton

 

v

 

K. Evans

 

K. Evans

 

West Winch

 

West Winch

 

v

 

Bye