Printable Version

 

2019

Lord Fermoy Cup

Zone 1

1st Round

2nd Round

3rd Round

Thu 13th June

Thu 20th June

Thu 27th June

Game 1

Hunstanton A

 

v

 

Game 23

Hingham Rec A

 

 

 

Game 2

v

 

Feltwell

 

 

 

v

 

Game 39

Swaffham Town A

 

 

 

Game 3

v

 

G W Staniforth A

 

 

 

v

 

Game 24

Upwell

 

 

 

Game 4

v

 

Downham Mkt A

 

 

 

v

 

Downham Mkt C

 

Game 5

Lord Fermoy Cup Finals

Castle Acre

 

v

 

Game 25

Wootton Park

 

 

 

v

 

Downham Cons

 

Downham Cons

 

v

 

Game 40

Bye

 

 

 

v

 

Shouldham B

 

 

 

v

 

Game 26

Bye

 

Shouldham B

 

v

 

St Lawrence

 

St Lawrence

 

v

 

Bye

 

Zone 2

1st Round

2nd Round

3rd Round

Thu 13th June

Thu 20th June

Thu 27th June

Game 6

Hunstanton B

 

v

 

Game 27

Swaffham Town B

 

 

 

Game 7

v

 

G W Staniforth B

 

 

 

v

 

Game 41

Downham Mkt B

 

 

 

Game 8

v

 

Shipdham

 

 

 

v

 

Game 28

Aldiss Park

 

 

 

Game 9

v

 

Ashill B

 

 

 

v

 

Hingham Rec B

 

Game 10

Lord Fermoy Cup Finals

Ashill A

 

v

 

Game 29

Wymondham B

 

 

 

v

 

Shouldham A

 

Shouldham A

 

v

 

Game 42

Bye

 

 

 

v

 

Connaught

 

 

 

v

 

Game 30

Bye

 

Connaught

 

v

 

Mundford

 

Mundford

 

v

 

Bye

 

Zone 3

1st Round

2nd Round

3rd Round

Thu 13th June

Thu 20th June

Thu 27th June

Game 11

Holt

 

v

 

Game 31

County Arts

 

 

 

Game 12

v

 

Freethorpe B

 

 

 

v

 

Game 43

Bradwell A

 

 

 

Game 13

v

 

Norfolk BC A

 

 

 

v

 

Game 32

Reepham Nomads

 

 

 

Game 14

v

 

Thorpe Rec B

 

 

 

v

 

R.G. Carter

 

Game 15

Lord Fermoy Cup Finals

Cromer Marrams

 

v

 

Game 33

Caister A

 

 

 

Game 16

v

 

Suffield Park

 

 

 

v

 

Game 44

Cawston

 

 

 

v

 

Sheringham Morley

 

 

 

v

 

Game 34

Bye

 

Sheringham Morley

 

v

 

Acle A

 

Acle A

 

v

 

Bye

 

Zone 4

1st Round

2nd Round

3rd Round

Thu 13th June

Thu 20th June

Thu 27th June

Game 17

Diss & District

 

v

 

Game 35

Scole

 

 

 

Game 18

v

 

Wymondham A

 

 

 

v

 

Game 45

Wortwell

 

 

 

Game 19

v

 

Bradwell B

 

 

 

v

 

Game 36

Long Stratton

 

 

 

Game 20

v

 

Acle B

 

 

 

v

 

Norwich Union

 

Game 21

Lord Fermoy Cup Finals

Thorpe Rec A

 

v

 

Game 37

Dickleburgh

 

 

 

Game 22

v

 

Gorleston Links

 

 

 

v

 

Game 46

Caister B

 

 

 

v

 

Norfolk BC B

 

 

 

v

 

Game 38

Bye

 

Norfolk BC B

 

v

 

Freethorpe A

 

Freethorpe A

 

v

 

Bye