2019

 TRIPLES

1st Round

2nd Round

3rd Round

31st May

7th June

14th June

 

 

 

Zone 1

 

 

C. Abbott

 

Kings Lynn

 

v

 

M. Dark

 

 

 

Hunstanton

 

 

 

v

 

P. Moull

 

P. Moull

 

Downham Cons

 

Downham Cons

 

v

 

Game 1

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

v

 

T. Scarffe

 

 

 

Swaffham Town

 

 

 

v

 

Bye

 

T. Scarffe

 

 

 

Swaffham Town

 

v

 

J. Bartlett

 

J. Bartlett

 

Northwold

 

Northwold

 

v

 

Bye

 

 

 

G. Rye

 

Shouldham

 

v

 

Bye

 

G. Rye

 

 

 

Shouldham

 

v

 

M. Hunt

 

M. Hunt

 

St Lawrence

 

St Lawrence

 

v

 

Game 2

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

v

 

Triples Finals

P. English

 

 

 

Downham Mkt

 

 

 

v

 

Bye

 

P. English

 

 

 

Downham Mkt

 

v

 

M. Carter

 

M. Carter

 

Northwold

 

Northwold

 

v

 

Bye

 

 

 

A. Smith

 

Aldiss Park

 

v

 

Bye

 

A. Smith

 

 

 

Aldiss Park

 

v

 

E. Dawson

 

E. Dawson

 

Shouldham

 

Shouldham

 

v

 

Game 3

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

v

 

S. Jones

 

 

 

Shouldham

 

 

 

v

 

Bye

 

S. Jones

 

 

 

Shouldham

 

v

 

J. Newell

 

J. Newell

 

Aldiss Park

 

Aldiss Park

 

v

 

Bye

 

 

 

Zone 2

S. Groombridge

 

Wymondham

 

v

 

J. Adams

 

 

 

Gorleston Links

 

 

 

v

 

S. Coverdale

 

 

 

Norfolk BC

 

 

 

v

 

Game 4

D. Newbury

 

 

 

Shropham

 

 

 

v

 

J. Devitt

 

 

 

Norfolk BC

 

 

 

v

 

G. Holbrook

 

 

 

G W Staniforth

 

 

 

v

 

P. Wilson

 

 

 

Shotford

 

 

 

v

 

S. Evans

 

Gorleston Links

 

A. Barker

 

Freethorpe

 

v

 

Bye

 

A. Barker

 

 

 

Freethorpe

 

v

 

K. Rednall

 

K. Rednall

 

Norfolk BC

 

Norfolk BC

 

v

 

Game 5

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

v

 

Triples Finals

B. Whitehead

 

 

 

Norfolk BC

 

 

 

v

 

Bye

 

B. Whitehead

 

 

 

Norfolk BC

 

v

 

S. Moretta

 

S. Moretta

 

Gorleston Links

 

Gorleston Links

 

v

 

Bye

 

 

 

A. Walters

 

Wymondham

 

v

 

Bye

 

A. Walters

 

 

 

Wymondham

 

v

 

J. Walmsley

 

J. Walmsley

 

Norfolk BC

 

Norfolk BC

 

v

 

Game 6

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

v

 

J. Church

 

 

 

Freethorpe

 

 

 

v

 

Bye

 

J. Church

 

 

 

Freethorpe

 

v

 

Y. Hutson

 

Y. Hutson

 

Shotford

 

Shotford

 

v

 

Bye

 

 

 

Zone 3

K. Hazelwood

 

Holt

 

v

 

S. Ealden

 

 

 

Holt

 

 

 

v

 

E. Cole

 

 

 

R G Carter

 

 

 

v

 

Game 7

C. Turner

 

 

 

County Arts

 

 

 

v

 

B. Cole

 

 

 

Acle

 

 

 

v

 

Bye

 

B. Cole

 

 

 

Acle

 

v

 

S.M. Curtis

 

S.M. Curtis

 

County Arts

 

County Arts

 

v

 

Bye

 

 

 

Triples Finals

J. Kirby

 

Acle

 

v

 

Bye

 

J. Kirby

 

 

 

Acle

 

v

 

C. Webb

 

C. Webb

 

County Arts

 

County Arts

 

v

 

Game 8

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

v

 

J. Morton

 

 

 

Holt

 

 

 

v

 

Bye

 

J. Morton

 

 

 

Holt

 

v

 

M. Wilson

 

M. Wilson

 

Thorpe Rec

 

Thorpe Rec

 

v

 

Bye