League Tables

 

 

 

Premier

 

 

Fixtures & Results

 

Teams

P

W

D

L

S+

S-

S Diff

Pts

Caister A

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

County Arts A

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Downham Mkt A

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Freethorpe A

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Norfolk BC A

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Norfolk BC B

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Wootton Park

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Wymondham A

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

Central 1

 

 

Fixtures & Results

 

Teams

P

W

D

L

S+

S-

S Diff

Pts

Aldiss Park

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Ashill

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Dereham St Nicholas

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Hingham Rec

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Mundford

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Northwold

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Swaffham B

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Central 2

 

 

Fixtures & Results

 

Teams

P

W

D

L

S+

S-

S Diff

Pts

Feltwell

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

G.W. Staniforth B

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Harling Rec

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Shipdham

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Watton

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Wicklewood

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

East 1

 

 

Fixtures & Results

 

Teams

P

W

D

L

S+

S-

S Diff

Pts

Acle A

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Bradwell A

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

County Arts B

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Freethorpe B

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Martham

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

North Walsham

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Norwich Union

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Thorpe Rec A

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

East 2

 

 

Fixtures & Results

 

Teams

P

W

D

L

S+

S-

S Diff

Pts

Acle B

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Bradwell B

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Caister B

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

County Arts C

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Gorleston

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Gorleston Links

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Gt Plumstead

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Thorpe Rec B

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

North 1

 

 

Fixtures & Results

 

Teams

P

W

D

L

S+

S-

S Diff

Pts

Cawston

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Cromer

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Fakenham

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Lakeside Pilgrims

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Reepham Nomads

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

RG Carter

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Suffield Park

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

South 1

 

 

Fixtures & Results

 

Teams

P

W

D

L

S+

S-

S Diff

Pts

Connaught A

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Diss A

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

G.W. Staniforth A

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Gissing A

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Long Stratton

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Scole

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Wymondham B

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

South 2

 

 

Fixtures & Results

 

Teams

P

W

D

L

S+

S-

S Diff

Pts

Connaught B

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Dickleburgh

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Diss B

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Norfolk BC C

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Shotford

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Wortwell

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

West 1

 

 

Fixtures & Results

 

Teams

P

W

D

L

S+

S-

S Diff

Pts

Castle Acre

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Downham Mkt B

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Hunstanton A

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Hunstanton B

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Kings Lynn

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Shouldham A

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

St Lawrence

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Upwell

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

West 2

 

 

Fixtures & Results

 

Teams

P

W

D

L

S+

S-

S Diff

Pts

Downham Cons A

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Downham Cons B

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Hunstanton CP

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Shouldham B

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Swaffham A

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

West Winch

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

Home | Officers | Fixtures & Results | League Tables | Clubs | News | County Comps | Roll of Honour | Contact Us

Norfolk Bowls 2010 Site by ARC