Printable Version

 

2019

Group 4

Triples

1st Round

2nd Round

3rd Round

4th Round

Thu 9th May

Thu 16th May

Thu 23rd May

Thu 6th June

Game 1

I. Parke

 

Hunstanton

 

v

 

Game 5

A. Skinner

 

 

 

Downham Mkt

 

 

 

Game 2

v

 

G. Cater

 

 

 

Downham Mkt

 

 

 

v

 

Game 17

S. Butcher

 

 

 

Feltwell

 

 

 

Game 3

v

 

R. Lewis

 

 

 

Downham Mkt

 

 

 

v

 

Game 6

B. Smith

 

 

 

Swaffham Town

 

 

 

Game 4

v

 

J. Alflatt

 

 

 

Downham Cons

 

 

 

v

 

Game 23

C. Holman

 

 

 

Feltwell

 

 

 

v

 

C. Sunter

 

 

 

Kings Lynn

 

 

 

v

 

Game 7

Bye

 

C. Sunter

 

 

 

Kings Lynn

 

v

 

N. Carter

 

N. Carter

 

Upwell

 

Upwell

 

v

 

Game 18

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

v

 

M. Harrison

 

 

 

Downham Mkt

 

 

 

v

 

Game 8

Bye

 

M. Harrison

 

 

 

Downham Mkt

 

v

 

P. Beaumont

 

P. Beaumont

 

Hunstanton

 

Hunstanton

 

v

 

Bye

 

 

 

B. March

 

Hunstanton

 

v

 

Game 9

Bye

 

B. March

 

 

 

Hunstanton

 

v

 

C. Warnes

 

C. Warnes

 

Fakeham

 

Fakeham

 

v

 

Game 19

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

v

 

C. Jones

 

 

 

Shouldham

 

 

 

v

 

Game 10

Bye

 

C. Jones

 

 

 

Shouldham

 

v

 

M. King

 

M. King

 

Hunstanton

 

Hunstanton

 

v

 

Game 24

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

v

 

Triples Finals

W. Lodge

 

 

 

Shouldham

 

 

 

v

 

Game 11

Bye

 

W. Lodge

 

 

 

Shouldham

 

v

 

K. Brand

 

K. Brand

 

Swaffham Town

 

Swaffham Town

 

v

 

Game 20

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

v

 

B. Thompson

 

 

 

West Winch

 

 

 

v

 

Game 12

Bye

 

B. Thompson

 

 

 

West Winch

 

v

 

D. Willgress

 

D. Willgress

 

Upwell

 

Upwell

 

v

 

Bye

 

 

 

D. Pollard

 

Shouldham

 

v

 

Game 13

Bye

 

D. Pollard

 

 

 

Shouldham

 

v

 

R. Preston

 

R. Preston

 

Northwold

 

Northwold

 

v

 

Game 21

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

v

 

D. Bailey

 

 

 

Upwell

 

 

 

v

 

Game 14

Bye

 

D. Bailey

 

 

 

Upwell

 

v

 

C. Rowe

 

C. Rowe

 

Downham Mkt

 

Downham Mkt

 

v

 

Game 25

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

v

 

V. Hudson

 

 

 

Wootton Park

 

 

 

v

 

Game 15

Bye

 

V. Hudson

 

 

 

Wootton Park

 

v

 

C. Wright

 

C. Wright

 

St Lawrence

 

St Lawrence

 

v

 

Game 22

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

v

 

C. Bix

 

 

 

Hunstanton

 

 

 

v

 

Game 16

Bye

 

C. Bix

 

 

 

Hunstanton

 

v

 

M. Moseley

 

M. Moseley

 

Wootton Park

 

Wootton Park

 

v

 

Bye