Printable Version

 

2019

Group 4

Pairs

1st Round

2nd Round

3rd Round

4th Round

Mon 3rd June

Mon 10th June

Mon 17th June

Mon 24th June

Game 1

D. Willgress

 

Upwell

 

v

 

Game 14

R. Hudson

 

 

 

Wootton Park

 

 

 

Game 2

v

 

D. Pollard

 

 

 

Shouldham

 

 

 

v

 

Game 26

K. Brand

 

 

 

Swaffham Town

 

 

 

Game 3

v

 

R. Preston

 

 

 

Northwold

 

 

 

v

 

Game 15

D. Bailey

 

 

 

Upwell

 

 

 

Game 4

v

 

T. Baker

 

 

 

Wootton Park

 

 

 

v

 

Game 32

C. Warnes

 

 

 

Fakenham

 

 

 

Game 5

v

 

S. Winter

 

 

 

Wootton Park

 

 

 

v

 

Game 16

P. Chestney

 

 

 

Downham Mkt

 

 

 

Game 6

v

 

N. Carter

 

 

 

Upwell

 

 

 

v

 

Game 27

T. Hobbs

 

 

 

Feltwell

 

 

 

Game 7

v

 

C. Jones

 

 

 

Shouldham

 

 

 

v

 

Game 17

V. Hudson

 

 

 

Wootton Park

 

 

 

Game 8

v

 

A. Brooks

 

 

 

Upwell

 

 

 

v

 

P. Beaumont

 

Hunstanton

 

Game 9

C. Reynalds

 

Downham Cons

 

v

 

Game 18

C. Wright

 

 

 

St Lawrence

 

 

 

Game 10

v

 

G. Upton

 

 

 

Kings Lynn

 

 

 

v

 

Game 28

J. Horgan

 

 

 

Shouldham

 

 

 

Game 11

v

 

A. Skinner

 

 

 

Downham Mkt

 

 

 

v

 

Game 19

J. Wells

 

 

 

Downham Mkt

 

 

 

Game 12

v

 

M. Moseley

 

 

 

Wootton Park

 

 

 

v

 

Game 33

S. Peach

 

 

 

St Lawrence

 

 

 

Game 13

v

 

Pairs Finals

B. Thompson

 

 

 

West Winch

 

 

 

v

 

Game 20

C. Sunter

 

 

 

Kings Lynn

 

 

 

v

 

I. Parke

 

I. Parke

 

Hunstanton

 

Hunstanton

 

v

 

Game 29

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

v

 

B. March

 

 

 

Hunstanton

 

 

 

v

 

Game 21

Bye

 

B. March

 

 

 

Hunstanton

 

v

 

G. Cater

 

G. Cater

 

Downham Mkt

 

Downham Mkt

 

v

 

Bye

 

 

 

C. Rowe

 

Downham Mkt

 

v

 

Game 22

Bye

 

C. Rowe

 

 

 

Downham Mkt

 

v

 

M. King

 

M. King

 

Hunstanton

 

Hunstanton

 

v

 

Game 30

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

v

 

W. Lodge

 

 

 

Shouldham

 

 

 

v

 

Game 23

Bye

 

W. Lodge

 

 

 

Shouldham

 

v

 

B. Smith

 

B. Smith

 

Swaffham Town

 

Swaffham Town

 

v

 

Game 34

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

v

 

M. Harrison

 

 

 

Downham Mkt

 

 

 

v

 

Game 24

Bye

 

M. Harrison

 

 

 

Downham Mkt

 

v

 

J. Alflatt

 

J. Alflatt

 

Downham Cons

 

Downham Cons

 

v

 

Game 31

Bye

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

v

 

J. Chambers

 

 

 

Swaffham Town

 

 

 

v

 

Game 25

Bye

 

J. Chambers

 

 

 

Swaffham Town

 

v

 

C. Bix

 

C. Bix

 

Hunstanton

 

Hunstanton

 

v

 

Bye